GI Show Uzbekistan Generation Iron

GI Show Uzbekistan | November 25, 2018 |Tashkent, Uzbekistan

2018 Overall Champion

Farhat Subhunkulov GI Show Uzbekistan 2018 Overall Champion

Farhat Subhunkulov (Uzbekistan)

2018 Results

MEN’S OPEN

Men’s Open 60kg

1. Dilerbek Matkarimov
2. 
Bozorov Asliddin
3. 
Suleymonov Sanjar
4. 
Vohidov Oybek
5. 
Karim Eler
6. 
Latipov Javohir

Men’s Open 65kg

1. Bisenbay Eset
2. 
Sharipov Avazkhon
3. 
Mansurov Azizjon
4. 
Azizov Komol
5. 
Akhmatov Umidjon
6. 
Khaitboev Elyor
7. 
Musoev Rustam
8. 
Ergashev Muzafar

Men’s Open 70kg

1. Bekirov Ayder
2. 
Pavel Kotlyarov
3. 
Vaisov Sukhrob

Men’s Open 75kg

1. Lysenko Anatoly
2. 
Atoev Alibek
3. Sharafov Sirozhdin
4. 
Khaidarov Fazliddin
5. 
Diyarbek Matkarimov
6. 
Kakhramonov Ruslan
7. 
Temirov Temirjon
8. 
Abdumutalipov Sarvarbek
9. 
Makhmudjonov Jahongir

Men’s Open 80kg

1. Subhankulov Farhod
2. 
Fomin Sergey
3. 
Bakhriev Farhod
4. 
Saidaliev Sherzod
5. 
Abdukhamidov Shokhrukh

Men’s Open 85kg

1.Yevgeny Chenkin
2. Akbarov Akram
3. 
Peter Tretyakov
4. 
Ilkhamov Alisher
5. 
Bobojonov Abdulloh

Men’s Open 90kg

1. Fariykh Choriyev
2. 
Zufarov Sunnat
3. 
Nikolay Bondarev
4. 
Alexandrov Ruslan
5. 
Dondoev Abdulatif
6. 
Zoitov Bekzod

Men’s Open 100kg

1. Amantay Nursultan
2. 
Djuraev Vyacheslav
3. 
Khamrayev Khurshid
4. 
Saidaliev Shahzod
5. 
Zainiev Sadriddin

Men’s Open Over 100kg

1. Igor Zakharov
2. 
Hamdamov Doston

PARALYMPIC MEN’S PHYSIQUE

Paralympic Men’s Physique 

1. Ollaberganov Sanjar
2. 
Orifil Odilov

Paralympic Women’s Physique

1. Voinova Daria

BODYBUILDING MASTERS

Men’s Masters

1. Subhankulov Farhod
2. 
Peter Tretyakov
3. 
Ilkhamov Alisher

JUNIOR BODYBUILDING

Junior Bodybuilding 75kg

1. Atoev Alibek
2. 
Sharipov Avazkhon
3. 
Mansurov Azizjon
4. 
Buronov Shavkat
5. 
Karim Eler
6. 
Vohidov Oybek
7. 
Abdumutalipov Sarvarbek
8. 
Makhmudjonov Jahongir
9. 
Kuchkarov Otabek
10. 
Mirdubir Abdurakhmanov
11. 
Latipov Javohir

Junior Bodybuilding Over 75kg

1. Saidaliev Sherzod
2. 
Boltaboev Abduvakhob
3. 
Dondoev Abdulatif
4. 
Bobojonov Abdulloh
5. 
Sobitov Nomonjon

MEN’S PHYSIQUE

Men’s Physique 180 cm

1. Khasanov Doston
2. 
Kobilov Shamshod
3. 
Niyazov Abror
4. 
Ruslan Elmanov
5. 
Mikhail Yafizov
6. 
Sultonov Najmiddin

Men’s Physique Over 180 cm

1. Saidkhanov Sardor
2. 
Guschin Vitaly
3. 
Uzakov Firdavs
4. 
Saidov Abdukhakim

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE

Women’s Physique 165cm

1. Mengnorova Regina
2. 
Sapozhnikova Svetozara
3. 
Demidova Marina

Women’s Physique Over 165cm

1. Klishina Zlata

MODEL PHYSIQUE

Model Physique Over 165cm

1. Anna Nuraeva
2. 
Turdikulova Gulzhahon
3. 
Sitora Nigmatullaeva
4. 
Barchan-Popova Natalia

Information

Location:
Дворец кино им. Алишера Навои
Theater Hall – Alisher Navoi 
Navoi Street, dom 15 
Tel: (+998) 71-241-0384, (+998) 71-241-0490
kinorama.uz/ru

Website: www.uzfbf.com

Updates

Media