IFBB Puerto Rico Pro 2019 Results

Powerhouse battles in Puerto Rico.

This weekend held the massive Puerto Rico Pro 2019 showcasing every single division on stage all fighting for the first place prize. Who are the the special few who landed the number one spots? The results are in and listed out below – brought to you by Gaspari Nutrition.

Men’s Open Bodybuilding Results

1. Jon DeLaRosa
2. Milan Sadek
3. Andrea Muzi
4. Derek Upshaw

Men’s 212 Results

1. Eduardo Correa Dasilva
2. Bo Lewis
3. Dwayne Walker
4. Juhno Kim
5. Justin Randall
6. Marian Cambal
7. Milton Martinez
8. Oswaldo Gonzalez
9. Marco Cardona
10. Brett Wilkin
11. Arturo Cotto

Classic Physique Results

1. Christian Zagarella
2. Santiago Aragon
3. Orlando Maldonado
4. Herbert Sotillo
5. Eric Hernandez
6. Paige Russell
7. Marvin Cornejo
8. David Boix
9. Wayne Freeman
10. Hemradj Mulai
11. Casey Fathi
12. Petar Duper
13. Javier Duarte
14. Carlos Rodriguez
15. Blaine Cockrell
16. Sali Bacovic
17. Ty Pope
18. Jose Caban

Fitness Results

1. Tiffany Chandler
2. Tamara Vahn
3. Jaclyn Baker
4. Marta Aguiar
5. Aurika Tyrgale
6. Shannon Seimer
7. Valentina Maria Rodriguez
8. Minna Pajulahti
9. Kim Scoffins
10. Alissa Caprio
11. Eileen Christina
12. Haley Lisenba

Bikini Results

1. Francesca Stoico
2. Romina Basualdo
3. Mariella Pellegrino
4. Alessia Facchin
5. Allison Vaeth
6. Phoebe Hagan
7. Lorena Spitzer
8. Juli Lopez
9. Elisangela Angell
10. Amanda Aguzzi
11. Lisa Wilbon
12. Harriet Davis
13. Angie Garcia
14. Monica Andreina Sanchez
15. Katherine Williams
16. Brenda Santiago
16. Charina Baker
16. Elizabeth Stanton
16. Kayla Le
16. Miriam Jenkins
16. Robyn Maher
16. Sarah Devore
16. Valerie Lusvardi

Figure Results

1. Jessica Reyes Padilla
2. Ivana Ivusic
3. Rhea Gayle
4. Sh’Nere Mattise Deas
5. Esmeralda Arroyo
6. Lianna Groeneveld
7. Koko Korang
8. Maria Luisa Baeza Diaz
9. Debrea Rosado-Bohac
10. Kessia Mirellys
11. Park Borkim
12. Tiffany Scallan
13 Susie Lin
14 Larissa Penaloza

Men’s Physique

1. Andre Ferguson
2. Yasser Blandon
3. Anthony Gilkes
4. Khali Quartey
5. Andrea Mosti
6. Terrence Hua
7. Kenneth Jones
8. Manny Andara
9. Luis Vazquez
10. Sanad Alsanad
11. Nelson Rodrigues
12. Bader Almualim
13. Alfred Alicea
14. Leo Mackesy

Women’s Physique

1. Margita Zamolova
2. Reshanna Boswell
3. Trisha Vezirian
4. Christina Bitner
5. Evangaline Belton
6. Katherine Hall
7. Ann Gruber
8. Ji Hye Lee
9. Angelica Saldua
10. Renee Barnhill

Women’s Open Bodybuilding

1. Jessica Martin
2. Kim Buck
3. Siliva Matta
4. Tara Silzer
5. Claudia Partenza
6. Irene Andersen
7. Ladawn McDaay
8. Angela Rayburn
9. Lunette Johnson
10. Marcela Venegas
11. Jennifer Sweeney

SHARE

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here