Mr. Olympia 2021: List Of Qualified Competitors And Point Standings

Here is an updated list of qualified athletes for Mr. Olympia 2021 along with post standings.

The summer is winding down and Mr. Olympia 2021 is right around the corner. It will take place from Oct. 7-10 in Orlando. This is where the best competitors in the world will gather to see who will take home victories at the biggest event of the year.

There have been qualifiers each weekend and the deadline of Sept. 12 has passed for athletes to qualify. There is one exception and that is the Arnold Classic. On Sept. 25 in Columbus, the Men’s Open champion will earn an automatic qualification.

Mamdouh Elssbiay took home the Olympia victory in 2020 while the 2019 Brandon Curry finished second. The top five finishers from the 2020 Olympia have already qualified for this year’s competition. This is just one way to earn an automatic qualifier. Athletes can also qualify by winning an IFBB pro contest or finishing in the top three of the point standings.

Below, you can find the updated list of competitors who have qualified and will look to dethrone Elssbiay this year.

Mr. Olympia 2021 Qualified Athletes and Point Standings

Mr. Olympia

  • James Hollingshead (UK)
  • Regan Grimes (Canada)
  • Mamdouh Elssbiay (Egypt)
  • Brandon Curry (USA)
  • Phil Heath (USA)
  • Hadi Choopan (Iran)
  • William Bonac (Netherlands)
  • Justin Rodriguez (USA)
  • Nicholas Walker (USA)
  • Patrick Moore (USA)
  • Akim Williams (USA)
  • Andrea Presti (Italy)
  • Hunter Labrada (USA)
  • Iain Valliere (Canada)
  • Nathan De Asha (UK)
  • Roelly Winklaar (Curacao)

POINTS: (top 3 qualify)

  • Mohamed Shaaban (Egypt), 19
  • Hassan Mostafa (Egypt), 16
  • Vladyslav Sukhoruchko (Ukraine), 16
  • Mokhamed El Emam (Russia), 15
  • Tim Budesheim (Germany), 13
  • Maxx Charles (USA), 11
  • Phillip Clahar (USA), 11
  • Theo Leguerrier (France), 9
  • Dorian Haywood (USA), 8
  • Charles Griffen (USA), 7
  • Brett Wilkin (USA), 6
  • William Martins (Brazil), 5
  • Steve Kuclo (USA), 4
  • Marc Hector (UK), 3
  • Blessing Awodibu (Ireland), 3
  • Lionel Beyeke (France), 3
  • Andrea Muzi (Italy), 3
  • Jamie Christian-Johal (UK), 2
  • Martin Fitzwater (USA), 2
  • Carlos Chapa (USA), 1
  • Eddie Bracamontes (USA), 1

212 Olympia

  • Angel Calderon Frias (Spain)
  • Shaun Clarida (USA)
  • Kamal Elgargni (Libya)
  • George Peterson (USA)
  • Derek Lunsford (USA)
  • Ahmad Ashkanani (Kuwait)
  • Tonio Burton (USA)
  • Nathan Epler (USA)
  • Piotr Borecki (Poland)
  • Lucas Coelho (Brazil)
  • Keone Pearson (USA)
  • Noel Adame (USA)
  • Kerrith Bajjo (USA)
  • Ahmed Elsadany (Egypt)
  • Vladimir Iakolev (Moldova)
  • Pasquale D’Angelo (Italy)
  • Junho Kim (South Korea)

POINTS (top 3 qualify)

  • John Jewett (USA), 21
  • Steve Benthin (Germany), 15
  • Naser Mohammad (Kuwait), 13
  • Radoslav Angelov (Bulgaria), 10
  • Estaban Alejandro Fuquene Bravo (Colombia), 9
  • Dectric Lewis (USA), 7
  • Dan Cirstea (Spain), 7
  • Derik Oslan (USA), 6
  • Gaetano Cisternino, Jr (USA), 6
  • Justin Randall (USA), 5
  • Boas Henrique Oliveira (Brazil), 5
  • Fabrizio de Souza Moreira (Brazil), 5
  • Zoran Kolevski (Madedonia), 4
  • Milton Martinez (USA), 4
  • Andrey Melnikov (Russia), 4
  • Austin Karr (USA), 4
  • Jin Ho Lee (South Korea), 4
  • Diogo Nunes (Portugal), 3
  • Oswaldo Gonzalez (USA), 3
  • Lionardis Cardoza (Mexico), 3
  • Martin Gomez (USA), 3
  • Seongmin Chae (South Korea), 3
  • James Llewellin (UK), 2
  • Bryan Balzano (USA), 2
  • Victor Eric Lopez Garcia (Mexico), 2
  • Jason Herbert (USA), 2
  • Paul Latham (UK), 1
  • Christyan Gomez (Honduras), 1
  • Charles Curtis (USA), 1

Classic Physique Olympia

  • Laszlo Kiraly (Hungary)
  • Peter Molnar (Hungary)
  • Courage Opara (USA)
  • Chris Bumstead (Canada)
  • Terrence Ruffin (USA)
  • Breon Ansley (USA)
  • Alex Cambronero (Costa Rica)
  • Bryan Jones (USA)
  • Divine Wilson (USA)
  • Dani Younan (USA)
  • George Kawalawu (USA)
  • Zeek Andrews (USA)
  • Tony Taveras (USA)
  • Gabriel Zancanelli Machado (Brazil)
  • Brady King (USA)
  • Mike Sommerfeld (Germany)
  • Jose Maria Mete Bueriberi (Spain)
  • Darwin Andres Uribe (Colombia)
  • Seonghwan Kim (South Korea)
  • Urs Kalecinski (Germany)
  • Robert Timms (USA)
  • Fabian Mayr (Austria)
  • Ramon Rocha Querioz (Brazil)
  • Wesley Vissers (Netherlands)
  • Tommy Clark (USA)
  • Abtin Shekarabi (USA)
  • In Seong You (South Korea)

POINTS (top 5 qualify)

  • Sabur Favors (USA), 17
  • Tommy Clark (USA), 14
  • Neil Currey (UK), 13
  • German Pastor (Spain), 12
  • Vahid Badpei (Iran), 11
  • Christopher Hunte (USA), 10
  • Mohamed Amine Fakhfakh (Tunisia), 10
  • Steve Laureus (USA), 9
  • Brandon Kidd (USA), 8
  • Dimitrii Vorotyntsev (Russia), 7
  • Marcus Perry (USA), 7
  • Roman Khaliulin (Russia), 7
  • Marco Ruz (France), 6
  • Giuseppe Christian Zagarella (Italy), 6
  • Mattie Nelms (USA), 6
  • Ashwin Lucas (USA), 6
  • Mikhail Timoshin (Russia), 5
  • Traveon Daniels (USA), 5
  • Carlos Dommar (USA), 5
  • LeLand Devaughn, Jr (USA), 4
  • Lamar Shaw (USA) 4
  • Kevin Wilson (USA), 4
  • Alex dos Anjos (Brazil), 4
  • Jihoon Bang (South Korea), 4
  • Logan Franklin (USA), 4
  • Barry Hulbert (USA), 4
  • Vladimir Sizov (USA), 4
  • Michael Daboul (UK), 3
  • Roman Khaliulin (Russia), 3
  • Jonathan Pelkey (USA), 3
  • Michael Bell (USA), 3
  • Harold Bright, Jr (USA), 3
  • Julio Cesar Balestrin de Freitas (Brazil), 3
  • Maurice Burgess (USA), 3
  • Jaewan Park (South Korea), 3
  • Jack Connor (UK), 3
  • Brady Barnes (USA), 3
  • Toto Djong (USA), 3
  • Sungjin Kang (South Korea), 3
  • Shane Cullen (Ireland), 2
  • Jarek Crew (USA), 2
  • Arturo Mendez (USA), 2
  • Jorge Luis Guerrero Gallegos (Mexico), 2
  • Jaehun Park (South Korea), 2
  • Brandon Williams (USA), 2
  • Pavel Szotkowski (Czech Republic), 2
  • Amit Roy (USA), 2
  • Will Sage (USA), 2
  • Hunjik Lee (South Korea), 2
  • Jonathan Lofthouse (UK), 1
  • Tomas Adame-Hernandez (USA), 1
  • Omar Bautista (USA), 1
  • Joseph Wahlberg (USA), 1
  • Jared Feather (USA), 1
  • Tom Connelly (USA), 1
  • Myeongho Park (South Korea), 1
  • Hubert Kulczynski (Poland), 1
  • Julius Page (USA), 1
  • Eric Brown (USA), 1
  • Jo Hoon Bang (South Korea), 1

Men’s Physique Olympia

  • Abisai Pietersz (Netherlands)
  • Riccardo Croci (Italy)
  • Carlos DeOliveira (Brazil)
  • Brandon Hendrickson (USA)
  • Raymont Edmonds (USA)
  • Khali Quartey (USA)
  • Antoine McNeill (USA)
  • Corey Morris (USA)
  • Kyron Holden (USA)
  • Erin Banks (USA)
  • Micah Thomas, Jr (USA)
  • Arya Saffaie (USA)
  • Rodrigue Chesnier (France)
  • Jahvair Mullings (USA)
  • Daniel Ammons (USA)
  • Suraqah Shabazz (USA)
  • Charjo Grant (USA)
  • Diogo Montenegro (Brazil)
  • Ramses Rams (Spain)
  • Clarence McSpadden, Jr (USA)
  • Andrei Marius Lincan (Romania)
  • Felipe Franco (Brazil)
  • Bong Seok Choi (South Korea)
  • Andre Ferguson (USA)
  • Jason Huynh (USA)
  • Joseph Lee (USA)
  • Youcef Djoudi (France)
  • Leonardo Vecchiato (Italy)
  • Yukihiro Yuasa (Japan)
  • Jun Ho Lee (South Korea)

POINTS (top 5 qualify)

  • Luca Biolo (Italy), 19
  • John Sarmiento (USA), 17
  • George Brown (USA), 15
  • Ismael Dominguez (Mexico), 14
  • Nick Koeu (USA), 14
  • Ashley Lamont Patillo (USA), 12
  • Jeremy Potvin (USA), 10
  • Thomas Kunz (Switzerland), 8
  • Brett Mario Jackson (USA), 8
  • Emanual Hunter (USA), 7
  • Myron Griffin (USA), 7
  • Yujin Lee (South Korea), 7
  • Reuben Glass (USA), 6
  • Mehdi Kabbadj (USA), 6
  • Antoine Weatherspoon (USA), 6
  • Edvan Palmeira (Brazil), 6
  • Mike Stripling (USA), 5
  • Anthony Gilkes (USA), 5
  • Adrian Horton (USA), 5
  • Pedro Lima (Brazil), 5
  • Bumsu Park (South Korea), 5
  • Minsu Kim (South Korea), 5
  • Hirokawa Shoichi (Japan), 5
  • Wellington Rodriguez (Brazil), 4
  • Ahmed Abdelgalil (Egypt), 4
  • Evan Kanu (USA), 4
  • Matthew Greggo (USA), 4
  • Daniel Stull (USA), 4
  • Steven Cao (USA), 4
  • Elton Mota (Portugal), 4
  • Tre Trotter (USA), 4
  • Yujin Lee (South Korea), 4
  • Anthony Chinakwe (USA), 4
  • Shogo Sato (Japan), 4
  • Jeong Hyeon Jo (South Korea), 4
  • Andrea Mosti (Italy), 3
  • Vinicius Viera Lima (Brazil), 3
  • Antonio Smothers (USA), 3
  • Zach Savoie (USA), 3
  • Michael Mperey (USA), 3
  • Saint Michael Anthony Moodie (USA), 3
  • Stevelon Dennis (USA), 3
  • Brandon Warren (USA), 3
  • Wooyoung Seo (South Korea), 3
  • Mark Robinson (USA), 3
  • Philippe Degila (France), 3
  • Edward Kato (Japan), 3
  • Maxime Parisi (France), 2
  • Denis Gusev (Russia), 2
  • Marcel Treichler (Switzerland), 2
  • Alex Newell (USA), 2
  • Antoine Williams (USA), 2
  • Jonathan Jimenez (USA), 2
  • Bryan Blackman (USA), 2
  • Alessandro Cavagnola (Italy), 2
  • Gerardo Gabriel (USA), 2
  • Junghyeon Jo (South Korea), 2
  • Aroldson Etienne (USA), 2
  • Frank Worley (USA), 2
  • Tomohito Koike (Japan), 2
  • Yoon Sung Lee (South Korea), 2

Ms. Olympia 

  • Virginia Sanchez (Spain)
  • Andrea Shaw (USA)
  • Margie Martin (USA)
  • Helle Trevino (USA)
  • MayLa Ash (USA)
  • Irene Anderson (Sweden)
  • Leah Dennie (USA)
  • Nadia Capostosto (Italy)
  • Michaela Aycock (USA)
  • LaDawn McDay (USA)
  • Anastasia Leonova (Russia)
  • Sheena Ohlig (USA)
  • Mona Poursaleh (Canada)
  • Margita Zamolova (Czech Republic)
  • Silvia Matta (Italy)
  • Reshanna Boswell (USA)

POINTS (top 3 qualify)

  • Janeen Lankowski (USA), 15
  • Stephanie Flesher (USA), 10
  • Monique Jones (USA), 9
  • Aleesha Young (USA), 8
  • Hunter Henderson (USA), 8
  • Tamara Makar (UK), 7
  • Corinne Ingman (UK), 7
  • Monica Gioiosa (Italy), 6
  • Anne Sheehan (USA), 6
  • Kristina Mendoza (USA), 6
  • Julia Fory (Germany), 6
  • Alcione Sanots (Brazil), 6
  • Wendy Sanchez (USA), 5
  • Heather Grace (USA), 5
  • Vera Mikulcova (Czech Republic), 5
  • Felicia Spatarescu (Spain), 5
  • Stacey Nunez (USA), 4
  • Jessica Martin (USA), 4
  • Hulda Lopez (Honduras), 4
  • Vanesa Lloria (Spain), 4
  • Akemy Jones (USA), 4
  • Anastasia Korableva (Russia), 3
  • Susanna Jacobs (USA), 3
  • Nicki Chartrand (USA), 3
  • Traci Rugged (USA), 3
  • Jeanie Welker (USA), 3
  • Keisha Oliver (USA), 2
  • Gabriela Pena de la Vega (USA), 2
  • Lisa Audrey (Canada), 2
  • Shannon Rabon Perdikis (USA), 1

Women’s Physique Olympia

  • Lenka Ferencukova (Czech Republic)
  • Caroline Alves Dos Santos (Brazil)
  • Emily Renee Schubert (USA)
  • Melissa Teich (USA)
  • Sarah Villegas (USA)
  • Shanique Grant (USA)
  • Natalia Abraham Coelho (USA)
  • Barbara Menage (France)
  • Ivie Rhein (USA)
  • Carli Terepka (USA)
  • Alyssa Kiessling (USA)
  • Ana Harias (USA)
  • Tanya Chartrand (Canada)
  • Christelle Zarovska (Sint Maarten)
  • Daniely Castilho (Brazil)
  • Patricia Gosselin (Canada)
  • Brooke Walker (USA)
  • Ashley Jones (USA)
  • Anne-Lorraine Mohn (France)
  • Penpraghai Tiangngok (Thailand)
  • Bork Im Park (South Korea)

POINTS (top 3 qualify)

  • Elizabeth Bradshaw (USA), 23
  • Elisama Manuel Benta Zorzetta (Brazil), 11
  • Laura Pintado Chinchilla (Spain), 11
  • Yuna Kim (South Korea), 9
  • Sheronican Henton (USA), 8
  • Modesta Halby (Denmark), 8
  • Jeannie Feldman (USA), 8
  • Tomefafa Ameko (USA), 7
  • Sheena Washington (USA), 7
  • Oana Marinescu (Spain), 6
  • Patricia Vezirian (USA), 6
  • Julia Whitesel (USA), 6
  • Christina Bryant (USA), 6
  • Elena Aviles Romero (Spain), 6
  • Claudia Arroyo (USA), 5
  • Brittany Watts (USA), 5
  • Raluca Raducu (Romania), 5
  • Corinne Ingman (UK), 4
  • Jeanette Johanson (Sweden), 4
  • Candice Willmore (USA), 4
  • Amanda Machado (USA), 4
  • Chelsey Worster (USA), 4
  • Katherine Hall (USA), 4
  • Ji Hye Lee (South Korea), 4
  • Priscila Reis (Brazil), 3
  • Jennifer Faccinto (USA), 3
  • Ann Gruber (USA), 3
  • Kimberly Rieck (USA), 3
  • Acione da Silva dos Santos (Brazil), 3
  • Jodi Lyons (USA), 3
  • Seyun Lee (South Korea), 3
  • Jeannea Burritt (USA), 2
  • Claudia Diaz (USA), 2
  • Lorraine Gonzalez (USA), 2
  • Amy Ramsel (USA), 2
  • Winsome White (USA), 2
  • Pamela Canfield (USA), 2
  • Alexis Sullivan (USA), 2
  • Bian Ruiying (China), 1
  • Teresa Brooks (USA), 1
  • Laura Richards (USA), 1
  • Victoria Flores (USA), 1
  • Katherine McLaurin (USA), 1
  • Priscila Cavilha (USA), 1

Wellness Olympia

  • Francielle Mattos (Brazil)
  • Angela Borges (Brazil)
  • Gisele Machado (Brazil)
  • Maria Paulette (Spain)
  • Yarishna Ayala (USA)
  • Isabelle Nunes (Brazil)
  • Sunny Andrews (USA)
  • Casey Delong (USA)
  • Lorena Ragusa (USA)
  • Juliana Mota Esteso (France)
  • Isamara dos Santos (Brazil)
  • Kassandra Gillis (Canada)
  • Bruna Seredich (USA)
  • Renee Jewett (USA)
  • Devyn Cambre (USA)
  • Barbara Emanuele Cesar (USA)
  • Tatiany Valliant (Brazil)
  • Julia Chitarra (Brazil)
  • Susana Rodriguez (Brazil)
  • Renee Harshey (USA)
  • Mallory Myers (USA)

POINTS (top 3 qualify)

  • Charline Mas (France), 11
  • Lisa Christin Meiswinkel (Germany), 9
  • Amanda Rezende (Brazil), 8
  • Devoné Martin (USA), 7
  • Kenea Yancy (USA), 6
  • Helena Ordonez (Spain), 5
  • Marcela Mattos (Brazil), 5
  • Anna Mroczkowska (Poland), 5
  • Minna Pajulahti (Finland), 4
  • Daisha Johnson (USA), 4
  • Susana Rodriguez (Brazil), 3
  • Judian Winston (USA), 3
  • Dani Balbino (Brazil), 2
  • Crystal Hayes (USA), 2
  • Brittanie Molina (USA), 2
  • Brooke Donnelly (USA), 1

Figure Olympia

  • Wendy Fortino (USA)
  • Julia Heerenveen (Netherlands)
  • Carly Starling-Horrell (USA)
  • Cydney Gillon (USA)
  • Natalia Soltero (Mexico)
  • Nadia Wyatt (USA)
  • Nicole Zenobia Graham (USA)
  • Latorya Watts (USA)
  • Bojana Vasiljevic (USA)
  • Maria Luisa Baeza Diaz (USA)
  • Jessica Reyes Padilla (Puerto Rico)
  • Lola Montez (Canada)
  • Rhea Gayle (UK)
  • Julia Waring (USA)
  • Michele Silva Pinto (Brazil)
  • Larhannah Robinson (USA)
  • Anna Banks (Poland)
  • Bahar Arya (Germany)
  • Stephanie Gibson (USA)
  • An Da Jeong (South Korea)

POINTS (top 3 qualify)

  • Sandra Grajales (Mexico), 16
  • Shelace Shoemaker (USA), 15
  • Heather Dees (USA), 14
  • Latoyia Farley (USA), 12
  • Lena Ramsteiner (Germany), 12
  • Jossie Nathali Alarcon Becerra (Mexico), 11
  • Jennifer Zienert (Germany), 10
  • Ivana Ivusic (USA), 9
  • Autumn Cleveland (USA), 9
  • Christine Stearns (USA), 8
  • Desiree Alferes (USA), 7
  • Melissa Brodsky (USA), 7
  • Gabriela Linhartova (Czech Republic), 7
  • Jessica Huete (USA), 6
  • Mayra Yusith Rocha Hernandez Mexico), 6
  • Julie DiPompeo (USA), 6
  • Michele Pinto (Brazil), 5
  • Veronica Gallego (Spain), 4
  • Oyku Baser (Turkey), 4
  • Kristen McGregor (Jamaica), 4
  • Karina Grau (Paraguay), 4
  • Hanwook Park (South Korea), 4
  • Rachel Shoemake (USA), 3
  • Shanice Abrams (USA), 3
  • Jacquelyn Hurry (USA), 3
  • Anita Davis (USA), 3
  • Danielle Rose (USA), 3
  • Martina Yabekova (Canada), 3
  • Yang Hee Baek (South Korea), 3
  • Catherine Lavoie (Canada), 2
  • Queren Pacheco (Mexico), 2
  • Julia Champlin (USA), 2
  • Rachel Cucchia (Switzerland), 2
  • Min Ju Yoon (South Korea), 2
  • Rori Ross (USA), 1
  • Jill Braxmeyer (USA), 1
  • Rita Villarreal (USA), 1
  • Donya Jackson (USA), 1
  • Kim Clark (USA), 1
  • Tiffani Lapoint (USA), 1
  • Hyemi Jeon (South Korea), 1

Fitness Olympia

  • Aurika Tyrgale (USA)
  • Missy Truscott (USA)
  • Oksana Grishina (Russia)
  • Whitney Jones (USA)
  • Ariel Khadr (USA)
  • Jaclyn Baker (USA)
  • Derina Wilson (USA)
  • Minna Pajulahti (Finland)
  • Sara Kovach (USA)
  • Alix Small (UK)
  • Darrian Borelli (USA)

POINTS (top 3 qualify)

  • Tamara Vahn (Canada), 19
  • Debbie Fowler (USA), 15
  • Kate Errington (UK), 13
  • Corrine Bean (USA), 10
  • Allison Kramer (USA), 8
  • Stacy Dawn (USA), 7
  • Stephanie Jones (USA), 7
  • Layla Mikayla (USA), 6
  • Marta Aguiar (Uruguay), 6
  • Rene Brosch (USA), 5
  • Anna Chism (USA), 5
  • Sally Kendall-Williams (USA), 4
  • Michelle Gales (USA), 4
  • Jobie Goodro (USA), 3
  • Alison Burns (USA), 3
  • Missy Khasawneh (USA), 2
  • Kimberley Balivtavicius (USA), 2

Bikini Olympia

  • Stine Hansen (Denmark)
  • Lucia Malavaze (USA)
  • Jourdanne Lee (USA)
  • Francesca Stoico (Italy)
  • Emily Plajer (USA)
  • Angelica Teixeira (USA)
  • Jennifer Ronzitti (USA)
  • Janet Layug (USA)
  • Ashley Kaltwasser (USA)
  • Elisa Pecini (Brazil)
  • Melissa Carver (Australia)
  • Lauren Dannenmiller (USA)
  • Ashlyn Little (USA)
  • Gabrielle Messias (USA)
  • Romina Basualdo (USA)
  • Alessia Facchin (Italy)
  • Chen Qi Liu (China)
  • Sara Choi (South Korea)
  • Eli Fernandez (Mexico)
  • Jimi Marley (USA)
  • Maria Julia Lemos (Brazil)
  • Jessica Wilson (USA)
  • Ariel Barley (USA)
  • Daraja Hill (USA)
  • Kristina Brunauer (Austria)
  • Lauralie Chapados (USA)
  • Maureen Blanquisco (USA)
  • Jasmine Gonzalez (USA)
  • Erin Stern (USA)
  • Allison Testu (France)
  • Noora Mahonen (Finland)
  • Jennifer Dorie (Canada)
  • Adriann Kaczmarek (Poland)
  • Jibin Park (South Korea)

POINTS (top 5 qualify)

  • Vania Auguste (USA), 21
  • Carolina Collazos (USA), 20
  • Ivanna Escandar Fernandez (Spain), 19
  • Reijuana Harley (USA), 17
  • Sierra Swann (USA), 16
  • Cristobalina Parajes (Spain), 15
  • Carla Garthwaite (USA), 13
  • Shelby Pierce (USA), 12
  • Anya Nicholson (USA), 12
  • Ottavia Mazza (Italy), 12
  • Etila Santiago Santos (Brazil), 11
  • Haley Houdyshell (USA), 10
  • Breena Martinez, USA), 10
  • Hannah Ranfranz (USA), 9
  • Svetlana Elina (Russia), 8
  • Eszter Oczella (Hungary), 8
  • Cory Hageman (USA), 7
  • Jessica Dolias (USA), 7
  • Pricila Rodrigues (Brazil), 7
  • Anastasia Gonzalez Andreu (Spain), 7
  • Phoebe Hagan (UK), 5
  • Chloe Margraitner (Switzerland), 5
  • Aleksandra Banda (Australia), 5
  • Song Reum (South Korea), 5
  • Brittany Ann (USA), 5
  • Lucia Malavaze (Brazil), 5
  • Yunna Lee (South Korea), 5
  • Jessica Johnson (Australia), 4
  • Alyssa Blessing (USA), 4
  • Christina Heath (USA), 4
  • Hyo Jung Kim (South Korea), 4
  • Julia Wohlschlegel (USA), 4
  • Dulce Cristal Lopez Castellanos (Mexico), 4
  • Isha Barrow (USA), 4
  • Christiane Silveira (Brazil), 4
  • Priscila Leimbacher (Switzerland), 4
  • Sung Uk Kim (South Korea), 4
  • Jade Kelsie Wolfenden (UK), 3
  • Stephanie Kalms (Australia), 3
  • Rudy Guerrero (USA), 3
  • Sonia Lewis (USA), 3
  • Bola Seo (South Korea), 3
  • Lydia Munroe (USA), 3
  • Alejandra Soule (USA), 3
  • Lexus Redmond (USA), 3
  • Alice Marchisio (Italy), 3
  • Yeoni Lee (South Korea), 3
  • Elizabeth Yisrael (USA), 2
  • Sethia Daigle (USA), 2
  • Beatriz Biscaia (Portugal), 2
  • Claire Bonaccorso (Australia), 2
  • Hope Harper (USA), 2
  • Emily Plajer (USA), 2
  • Trisha Green (USA), 2
  • Meechka Marcelin (USA), 2
  • Hyekyeong Hwang (South Korea), 2
  • Yadira Rosado (USA), 2
  • Alexandria Ross (USA), 2
  • Jodie Yunker (USA), 2
  • Giuditta Taccani (Italy), 2
  • Lauren Adams (USA), 2
  • Erika Roxana Marquez (USA), 2
  • Man A Kim (South Korea), 2

For more news and updates, follow Generation Iron on Facebook, Twitter, and Instagram.