The 2019 Arnold Classic Lineup Has Been Revealed!

2019 Arnold Classic Competitors List!

The Arnold Classic is one of the premiere bodybuilding events of the year and 2019 is sure to hold it’s fair share of awesome match ups as the best of the best across the many competitive divisions look to take the top spot in their respective categories. The Arnold Classic 2019 is set to take place February 28 – March 3, 2019 and will feature the best of the best!

2019 IFBB PRO LEAGUE INVITATION & COMPETITOR LISTS

Arnold Classic (12)
William Bonac
Rafael Brandao
Brandon Curry
Charles Dixon
Steve Kuclo
Joshua Lenartowicz
Victor Martinez
Cedric McMillan
Luke Sandoe
Mikhail Volinkin
Akim Williams
Roelly Winklaar

Fitness International (13)
Jaclyn Baker
Myriam Capes
Tiffany Chandler
Danielle Chikeles
Kristine Duba
Kate Errington
Allison Ethier
Missy Farrell-Truscott
Ryall Graber
Whitney Jones
Sara Kovach
Emma Paveley
Aurika Tyrgale

Classic Physique (15)
Khaled Chikhaoui
Garrott Coelho
Charles Curtis
Ali Emre
Dion Harris
Danny Hester
Lehjuan Jones
Jason Lowe
David Martinez Campos
Ro’Vonte Moody
Courage Opara
Keone Pearson
George Peterson
Panexce Pierre
Wesley Vissers

Figure International (14)
Maria Luisa Baeza Diaz
Melissa Bumstead
Brittany Campbell
Zulema Duran
Wendy Fortino
Cydney Gillon
Sandra Grajales
Michelle Lindsay
Jessica Reyes Padilla
Noelia Segura
Natalia Soltero
Carly Starling-Horrell
Lola Montez

Men’s Physique (32)
Bader Almualim
Clinton Barbadillo
Michael Bevins
Lindon Bond
George Brown
Rodrigue Chesnier
Scott Dennis
Youcef Djoudi
Viet Doan
Raymont Edmonds
Andre Ferguson
Logan Franklin
Anthony Gilkes
Tave Jackson
Michael Lee
Devon Lindner
Elijah Lorono
Ashwin Lucas
Antonio Mitchell
Diogo Montenegro
Stan Morrison
Kevin Nguyen
Ricardo Paul
Ramses Rams
Antonio Roseboro
Chase Savoie
Mark Sindayen
Antonio Smothers
Kimani Victor
Antoine Weatherspoon
Quincey Whittington
Justin Woodar

Women’s Physique International (22)
Bridgett Annett
Candice Carr
Mariko Cobbs
Natalia Abraham Coelho
Robin Connell
Antoinette Downie
Lenka Ferencukova
Jeannie Feldman
Ashley Radiance Fuller
Caroline Gaume
Mirea Henriquez
Sheronica Henton
Candrea Judd-Adams
Jodi Lyons
Robyn Mays
Valentina Mishina
Anne Lorraine Mohn
Clarissa Rafanan
Lauren Rutan
Diana Schnaidt
Brittany Watts
Margita Zamolova

Bikini International (20)
Lauralie Chapados
Jennifer Dorie
Monica Ellis
Eli Fernández
Marcia Goncalves
Kim Gutierrez
Ashley Jenelle
Ashley Kaltwasser
Janet Layug
Sonia Lewis
Breena Martinez
Raphaela Milagres
Katya Nosova
Cristobalina Pajares Torres
Frida Paulsen Stern
Jessica Palmer
India Paulino
Elisa Pecini
Camile Periat
Karina Skowronska

Pro Wheelchair (7)
Anand Arnold (INDIA)
Daniel Minster (Czech Republic)
Harold Kelley (USA)
Joshua Foster (USA)
Joshua Rucker (USA)
Kris Dim (USA)
Steve Lister (USA)

For more news and updates, follow Generation Iron on FacebookTwitter, and Instagram.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here