• Skip to primary navigation
  • Skip to main content
  • Skip to primary sidebar
Generation Iron

Generation Iron Fitness & Strength Sports Network

  • Movies
  • Original Content
  • Reviews
    • Supplements
      • Pre-Workout
      • Fat Burners
      • Testosterone Boosters
      • Creatine
      • Protein
      • BCAAs
      • Multivitamins
      • Omega-3
      • Joint Supplements
      • Super Greens
      • Meal Replacement
    • Recovery
      • Best Cold Plunges
      • Best Saunas
      • Best Foam Rollers
      • Best Massage Guns
    • Programs
      • Best Online Workout Programs
      • Best Workout Streaming Services
      • Best Home Workout Programs
  • Equipment
    • Cardio
      • Treadmills
      • Best Exercise Bikes
      • Best Stair Climbers
    • Fitness Accessories
      • Best Apparel
      • Best Gym Bags
      • Weightlifting Shoes
    • Strength
      • Best Dumbbells
      • Best Barbells
      • Best Kettlebells
      • Best Squat Racks
      • Best Weightlifting Belts
      • Best Home Gym Equipment
      • Complete Home Gyms
    • Training
      • Best Knee Sleeves
      • Best Wrist Wraps
      • Best Weightlifting Wraps
      • Best Weightlifting Gloves
  • More
    • About Us
      • Our Team
      • Our Experts
    • Advertise
    • Franchise With Us
    • Exercise Guides
    • Athlete Profiles
    • Patreon
    • Podcasts
    • Power 30
    • Bodybuilding Awards
    • Supplement Awards
  • Shop
Results

2026 Mr. Olympia Results For All Divisions

Rick Saleebyby Rick Saleeby Published on Sep 27, 2026

2026 Mr. Olympia Results

Image embed via Instagram @ifbb_broku

Here are the full results from the 2026 Mr. Olympia!

The 2026 Mr. Olympia returned to Las Vegas for the 62nd edition of the biggest weekend in bodybuilding. Olympia Weekend runs from Sept. 24-27, with the competition kicking off Friday morning and champions being crowned across all divisions throughout Friday and Saturday.

Generation Iron will provide live coverage throughout the 2026 Olympia weekend. We will continue to update this page as results become official, including divisional winners, full results, scorecards, interviews, and breaking news from Las Vegas.

2026 Olympia Winners

Check out all the winners at the 2026 Olympia competition!

Preferred source
  • Mr. Olympia: Nick Walker
  • Classic Physique: Niall Darwen
  • Men’s 212: Keone Pearson
  • Men’s Physique: Ryan Terry
  • Pro Wheelchair: Blake Colleton
  • Ms. Olympia: Andrea Shaw 
  • Women’s Physique: Natalia Abraham Coelho
  • Figure: Lola Montez
  • Wellness: Eduarda Bezerra
  • Fitness: Michelle Fredua-Mensah
  • Bikini: Jasmine Gonzalez
  • Fit Model: Shealynn Burnett

2026 Olympia Results For All Divisions

The 2026 Olympia features the best bodybuilders in the world competing across 12 professional divisions in Las Vegas. The action begins Friday with prejudging at the Las Vegas Convention Center before the first group of champions are crowned during the evening finals at Orleans Arena.

Friday’s finals crowned champions in Figure, Women’s Physique, Wellness, Men’s 212, Ms. Olympia, and Classic Physique. The Men’s Open competitors will also take the stage Friday night for prejudging before returning Saturday for the Mr. Olympia finals.

Saturday featured Men’s Physique, Fitness, Bikini, Wheelchair, and Fit Model action before the weekend concludes with the highly-anticipated Mr. Olympia final.

Generation Iron will update the official results for each division below as they are announced.

Generation Iron’s 2026 Olympia coverage is presented by MuscleMeds. Save with 40% OFF all Carnivor beef protein isolate.

SAVE HERE

2026 Mr. Olympia Results

Nick Walker finally hoisted the Sandow Trophy as the 2026 Mr. Olympia.

After a year in which he faced doubts over whether he would even make it back to the Olympia stage, Nick Walker didn’t just show up, he delivered the defining moment of his career.

Following Thursday’s Olympia press conference, Walker said he had learned to shut out the critics, doubters, and online negativity that followed him throughout his road back to the stage. On Saturday night, he did more than shut them out. He silenced them.

And Walker did it against a loaded field of former champions. He had to overcome a bigger, more dangerous Samson Dauda and a two-time Mr. Olympia in Derek Lunsford who still competed with a chip on his shoulder despite already owning two Sandow trophies. Walker completed his remarkable comeback by capturing the Mr. Olympia title, reaching the pinnacle of bodybuilding and putting an emphatic exclamation point on a journey that once had many wondering whether he would ever get this opportunity again.

Not only did the judges choose Nick, but fans chose him as the 2026 Olympia People’s Champ!

  • First Place – Nick Walker ($600,000)
  • Second Place – Samson Dauda ($200,000)
  • Third Place – Derek Lunsford ($100,000)
  • Fourth Place – Andrew Jacked ($40,000)
  • Fifth Place – Tonio Burton ($30,000)
  • Sixth Place – Michal Krizanek
  • Seventh Place – Regan Grimes
  • Eighth Place – Behrooz Tabani Abarghani
  • Ninth Place – Brandon Curry
  • Tenth Place – James Hollingshead
View this post on Instagram

2026 Classic Physique Olympia Results

Niall Darwen delivered one of the biggest surprises of the 2026 Classic Physique Olympia, overcoming a stacked lineup to claim his first-ever Olympia title.

After finishing fifth at the 2025 Olympia, Darwen was viewed as a legitimate threat heading into this year’s contest. However, few anticipated that he would rise above defending champion Ramon Dino and two-time Olympia runner-up Mike Sommerfeld.

Darwen made his presence known from the opening moments of prejudging, consistently remaining at the heart of the comparisons among the leading contenders. He ultimately carried that momentum through the finals, securing the championship ahead of Sommerfeld.

Dino was unable to successfully defend his crown, settling for a surprising third-place finish. Wesley Vissers and Terrence Ruffin completed the top five.

  • First Place – Niall Darwen ($100,000)
  • Second Place – Mike Sommerfeld ($40,000)
  • Third Place – Ramon Dino ($20,000)
  • Fourth Place – Wesley Vissers ($10,000)
  • Fifth Place – Terrence Ruffin ($6,000)
  • Sixth Place – Piotr Wojtowicz
  • Seventh Place – Anton Ratushnyi
  • Eighth Place – Diego Alejandro Galindo Garavito
  • Ninth Place – Fabio Junio
  • Tenth Place – Andrea Mammoli
View this post on Instagram

2026 Men’s 212 Olympia Results

Keone Pearson remains the dominant force in the 212 division. Pearson successfully defended his crown at the 2026 212 Olympia, earning his fourth straight championship and strengthening his legacy as one of the division’s elite competitors.

Once again, Pearson delivered the complete package that has fueled his remarkable winning streak, combining exceptional shape and symmetry with impressive muscle development and razor-sharp conditioning.

Lucas Garcia earned second place after delivering a strong performance, while former two-time 212 Olympia champion Shaun Clarida secured third to complete the top three.

  • First Place – Keone Pearson ($50,000)
  • Second Place – Lucas Garcia ($20,000)
  • Third Place – Shaun Clarida ($12,000)
  • Fourth Place – Vitor Alves Porto De Oliveira ($7,000)
  • Fifth Place – Nihat Kaya ($6,000)
  • Sixth Place – Felipe Moraes
  • Seventh Place – Naotaka Yokokawa
  • Eighth Place – Nasser Mohammad
  • Ninth Place – Cameron George
  • Tenth Place – Radoslav Angelov
View this post on Instagram

2026 Men’s Physique Olympia Results

Ryan Terry made history winning his fourth consecutive Men’s Physique Olympia championship, despite Ali Bilal captivating the crowd with his performance.

  • First Place – Ryan Terry ($50,000)
  • Second Place – Ali Bilal ($20,000)
  • Third Place – Kyron Holden (12,000)
  • Fourth Place – Erin Banks ($7,000)
  • Fifth Place – Brandon Hendrickson ($6,000)
  • Sixth Place – Edvan Palmeira
  • Seventh Place – Isai Kesek
  • Eighth Place – Vitor Chaves
  • Ninth Place – Carlos Asiedu Ocran
  • Tenth Place – Kaique Santos
View this post on Instagram

2026 Pro Wheelchair Olympia Results

Blake Colleton is the new Wheelchair Olympia champion, topping a competitive field that saw 2025 champ James Berger finish runner-up.

  • First Place – Blake Colleton ($10,000)
  • Second Place – James Berger ($3,500)
  • Third Place – Ephraim Gudgeon ($2,000)
  • Fourth Place – Kevin Secundino  ($1,500)
  • Fifth Place – Rajesh John ($1,000)
  • Sixth Place – Gabriele Andriulli
  • Seventh Place – Antonio Matkovic
  • Eighth Place – Josue Fabiano
  • Ninth Place – Tory Jones
  • Tenth Place – Will Anthony
View this post on Instagram

2026 Ms. Olympia Results

Andrea Shaw added another chapter to her remarkable legacy Friday night, successfully defending her crown to win the 2026 Ms. Olympia title and secure her seventh consecutive championship. Shaw has remained undefeated at the Ms. Olympia since the division returned in 2020.

With her latest victory, Shaw moved ahead of six-time champion Cory Everson and now stands alone in third place on the all-time Ms. Olympia wins list. Only Iris Kyle with 10 titles and Lenda Murray with eight have won more championships.

Ashley Lynnette Jones once again claimed second place, matching her runner-up finish from last year. Leyvina Rodrigues Barros rounded out the podium with a third-place finish.

  • First Place – Andrea Shaw ($50,000)
  • Second Place – Ashley Lynnette Jones ($20,000)
  • Third Place – Leyvina Rodrigues Barros($12,000)
  • Fourth Place – Paula Ranta ($7,000)
  • Fifth Place – Meghan Morrison ($6,000)
  • Sixth Place – Alida Opre
  • Seventh Place – Desunka Dawson
  • Eighth Place – Nadia Capotosto
  • Ninth Place – Barbara De Freitas Moojen
  • Tenth Place – Martina Lopez
View this post on Instagram

2026 Figure Olympia Results

Lola Montez completed her rise to the top of the Figure division Friday night, claiming the 2026 Figure Olympia championship after finishing second to Rhea Gayle at last year’s contest.

Montez emerged as one of the leading contenders during prejudging and carried that momentum into the finals, ultimately securing the first Olympia title of her career.

Jessica Reyes Padilla improved upon her third-place finish from 2025 to take the runner-up position, while Denise Zwinger-Tynek secured third. The most unexpected result came from defending champion Rhea Gayle, who dropped to fourth after capturing her first Figure Olympia title one year earlier.

  • First Place – Lola Montez ($50,000)
  • Second Place – Jessica Reyes Padilla ($20,000)
  • Third Place – Denise Zwinger-Tynek ($12,000)
  • Fourth Place – Rhea Gayle ($7,000)
  • Fifth Place – Lena Ramsteiner ($6,000)
  • Sixth Place – Cherish Richardson
  • Seventh Place – Jennifer Zienert
  • Eighth Place – Dorethane Agathina
  • Ninth Place – Tamera Barrett
  • Tenth Place – Sarah Molina
View this post on Instagram

2026 Women’s Physique Olympia Results

Natalia Abraham Coelho once again stood atop the Women’s Physique Olympia, successfully defending her championship Friday night following one of the most closely watched rivalries of the weekend.

The buildup between Coelho and Sarah Villegas intensified after Villegas accused the reigning champion of using PMMA or other site-enhancement methods, allegations that have not been publicly substantiated. Their conflict continued at Thursday’s Olympia press conference, where Villegas maintained her position and received boos from sections of the audience.

The rivalry was ultimately decided on stage, with Coelho securing another Women’s Physique Olympia title. Zama Benta delivered a strong performance to claim second place, while Villegas finished third.

  • First Place – Natalia Abraham Coelho ($50,000)
  • Second Place – Zama Benta ($20,000)
  • Third Place – Sarah Villegas ($12,000)
  • Fourth Place – Julia Cabarcos ($7,000)
  • Fifth Place – Brooke Walker (6,000)
  • Sixth Place – Sheronica Henton
  • Seventh Place – Lenka Ferencukova
  • Eighth Place – Naiana Nana
  • Ninth Place – Marika Jones
  • Tenth Place – Hong Yan
View this post on Instagram

2026 Wellness Olympia Results

Eduarda Bezerra continued her dominance in the Wellness division Friday night, successfully defending her title at the 2026 Wellness Olympia and earning her second consecutive championship.

After claiming her first Olympia victory in 2025, Bezerra returned to Las Vegas with the goal of repeating as champion. She once again delivered a winning performance, finishing ahead of former Olympia champion Isabelle Nunes for the second straight year.

Elisa Alcantara secured third place, while Leonida Ciobu and Rayane Fogal completed the top five.

  • First Place – Eduarda Bezerra ($50,000)
  • Second Place – Isabelle Nunes ($20,000)
  • Third Place – Elisa Alcantara ($12,000)
  • Fourth Place – Leonida Ciobu ($7,000)
  • Fifth Place – Rayane Fogal ($6,000)
  • Sixth Place – Daniele Mendonca
  • Seventh Place – Alexis Drury
  • Eighth Place – Valquiria Telles Lopes
  • Ninth Place – Raeli Pereira Dias
  • Tenth Place – Giselle Machado
View this post on Instagram

2026 Fitness Olympia Results

Fitness Olympia competitors took the stage Saturday before a champion is crowned during the evening finals.

Michelle Fredua-Mensah claimed the Fitness Olympia championship for the second year in a row in Las Vegas

  • First Place – Michelle Fredua-Mensah ($50,000)
  • Second Place – Jaclyn Baker ($20,000)
  • Third Place – Anna Fomina ($12,000)
  • Fourth Place – Allison Dominguez-Kramer ($7,000)
  • Fifth Place – Amber Steffen ($6,000)
  • Sixth Place – Samantha Radzai
  • Seventh Place – Andrea Glass
  • Eighth Place – Stephanie Jones
  • Ninth Place – Abby Bolton
  • Tenth Place – Sophie Gregory
View this post on Instagram

2026 Bikini Olympia Results

Jasmine Gonzalez is the new Bikini Olympia champion, capturing the biggest victory of her career and taking her place atop one of bodybuilding’s most competitive divisions. 

  • First Place – Jasmine Gonzalez ($50,000)
  • Second Place – Maureen Blanquisco ($20,000)
  • Third Place – Aimee Delgado ($12,000)
  • Fourth Place – Lauralie Chapados ($7,000)
  • Fifth Place – Ashlyn Little ($6,000)
  • Sixth Place – Phoebe Hagan
  • Seventh Place – Maria Acosta
  • Eighth Place – Sally-Anne Kato
  • Ninth Place – Elisa Pecini
  • Tenth Place – Ashley Kaltwasser
View this post on Instagram

2026 Fit Model Olympia Results

Shealynn Burnett made history at the 2026 Olympia, becoming the first-ever Olympia Fit Model champion.

  • First Place – Shealynn Burnett
  • Second Place – Gabriela Queiroz
  • Third Place – Jane Jones
  • Fourth Place – Liz Trampas
  • Fifth Place – Misty Yang
  • Sixth Place – Svetlana Fedkina
  • Seventh Place – Carla Andrea Reyes Vargas
  • Eighth Place – Faithlyn Derla
  • Ninth Place – Emma Henderson
  • Tenth Place – Aisha Mian
View this post on Instagram

2026 Official Olympia Scorecards

MEN’S BODYBUILDING – OPEN
#NAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
20Nick WalkerUSA810181
15Samson DaudaUK155202
22Derek LunsfordUSA915243
1Chinedu Andrew ObiekeaUAE2020404
3Tonio BurtonUSA2525505
8Michal KrizanekSlovakia3034646
9Regan GrimesCanada3641777
18Behrooz Tabani AbarghaniIran4933828
13Brandon CurryUSA4049899
11James HollingsheadUK554510010
5Jordan HutchinsonUSA465510111
7Martin FitzwaterUSA596011912
2Leandro Sencini PeresBrazil756614113
19Edward KargboUAE657814314
10Sasan HeiratiUK806914915
4Mohamed FodaUAE708015016
17William BonacNetherlands807615616
6Quinton EriyaCanada808016016
12Damian KuffelPoland808016016
14Sergey DanilovRussia808016016
16Patrick MooreUSA808016016
21Andrea PrestiItaly808016016
MEN’S PHYSIQUE – OPEN
#NAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
49Ryan TerryUK551
5Ali BilalAfghanistan12122
18Kyron HoldenUSA13133
3Erin BanksUSA20204
17Brandon HendricksonUSA26265
37Edvan PalmeiraBrazil29296
26Isai KesekIndonesia37377
7Vitor ChavesBrazil38388
2Carlos Asiedu OcranGhana46469
42Kaique SantosBrazil484810
11Andrei DeiuRomania555511
19Emanual HunterUSA606012
31Benquil MarignyUSA656513
48Heng ZhaoChina707014
35Corey MorrisUSA767615
16Juxian HeChina797916
4Diogo BasagliaBrazil808016
6Dallas BotchwayGhana808016
8Rhyan ClarkUSA808016
9Emerson CostaBrazil808016
10Drew CullenUSA808016
12Dilson Espindola SilvaBrazil808016
14Mauro FialhoSpain808016
15Guilherme GualbertoBrazil808016
20Jason HuynhUSA808016
21Dan IbrahimUSA808016
22Farouq IshimotoJapan808016
23Mehdi KabbadjMorocco808016
24Shun KanekoJapan808016
25Hossein KarimiIran808016
27Talha KilicTurkey808016
28Yoon Sung LeeSouth Korea808016
29Jinbo LiChina808016
30Juan Manuel GochezUSA808016
32Francisco MartinezParaguay808016
33Ismael Martinez DominguezMexico808016
34Jeremiah MaxeyUSA808016
36Rafael OliveiraBrazil808016
38Sidy PouyeSpain808016
39Victor RamirezVenezuela808016
41Alexander RogersUSA808016
43Junpei TaguchiJapan808016
44Vincius Mateus Viera LimaBrazil808016
45Emile WalkerUK808016
46Torre WashingtonUSA808016
WOMEN’S FITNESS – OPEN
#NAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
10Michelle Fredua-MensahUK510151
1Jaclyn BakerUSA1920392
4Anna FominaUSA3932713
3Allison DominguezUSA1070804
9Amber SteffenUSA4746935
8Samantha RadzaiUSA2968976
5Andrea GlassUSA2672987
7Stephanie JonesUSA16901068
2Abby BoltonCanada48661149
6Sophie GregoryUK368211810
WOMEN’S BIKINI – OPEN
#NAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
22Jasmine GonzalezUSA551
46Maureen BlanquiscoPhilippines10102
16Aimee DelgadoUSA15153
10Lauralie ChapadosUSA20204
33Ashlyn LittleUSA26265
23Phoebe HaganUK29296
1Maria AcostaVenezuela35357
31Sally-Anne KatoJapan40408
36Elisa PeciniBrazil45459
30Ashley KaltwasserUSA505010
7Jordan BrannonUSA555511
26Reijuana HarleyUSA606012
14Viktoria CsicsayovaHungary656513
19Ivanna EscandarUSA707014
18Marie-Eve DuchesneauCanada757515
2Mahsa AkbarimehrUSA808016
3Iulia BabaRomania808016
4Emily BeveridgeCanada808016
5Wu BiChina808016
6Alina BogachevaKyrgyzstan808016
8Nivea CamposBrazil808016
9Kate CarrollNew Zealand808016
11Cynthia ChenChina808016
12Sara ChoiSouth Korea808016
13Maiwenn CrausazSwitzerland808016
15Cassandra De La RosaMexico808016
17Megan D’gintoUSA808016
20Alessia FacchinItaly808016
21Brittany GillespieUSA808016
24Brittany HamiltonUSA808016
25Ashley HamptonUSA808016
27Chantal HillSpain808016
28Irene IravedraSpain808016
29Adrianna KaczmarekPoland808016
32Nittaya KongthunThailand808016
34Jessica LiuCanada808016
35Alice MarchisioItaly808016
37Reyna PerezMexico808016
38Kerigan PikeUSA808016
39Anna SetlakItaly808016
40Rania StamatiadouGreece808016
41Bruna ToigoBrazil808016
42Patrizia VaccaroItaly808016
43Savannah WatchmanUSA808016
44Jiaqi WeiChina808016
45Brianna WilsonCanada808016
MEN’S WHEELCHAIR – OPEN
#NAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
3Blake ColletonAustralia551
10James BergerUSA10102
5Ephraim GudgeonNew Zealand16163
9Kevin SecundinoFrance19194
6Rajesh JohnIndia27275
1Gabriele AndriulliItaly30306
8Antonio MatkovicMontenegro34347
4Josue FabianoBrazil39398
7Tory JonesCanada45459
2Will AnthonySpain505010
WOMEN’S FIT MODEL – OPEN
#NAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
1Shealynn BurnettUSA551
12Gabriela QueirozUSA10102
8Jane JonesUSA16163
15Liz TrampasUSA19194
17Misty YangChina25255
5Svetlana FedkinaUSA30306
13Carla Andrea Reyes VargasBolivia35357
4Faithlyn DerlaUSA40408
7Emma HendersonUSA47479
10Aisha MianCanada484810
14Victoria SchmidtCanada565611
2Emily ChanelUSA595912
11Phuong Pearl NguyenVietnam666613
18Alicia YoungUSA707014
3Seojin CheongSouth Korea757515
6Julia HeinioFinland808016
9Alizee JurasFrance808016
16Hui WuChina808016
MEN’S 212 BODYBUILDING – OPEN
#NAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
21Keone PearsonUSA551
10Lucas GarciaBrazil10102
6Shaun ClaridaUSA17173
2Vitor Alves Porto De OliveiraBrazil18184
13Nihat KayaTurkey26265
18Felipe MoraesBrazil29296
20Naotaka YokokawaJapan35357
17Nasser MohammadKuwait40408
11Cameron GeorgeAustralia46469
3Radoslav AngelovBulgaria505010
9Esteban FuqueneColombia555511
1Juan AlemanMexico606012
4Breon AnsleyUSA676713
19Andrey PereiraBrazil696914
5Angel Calderon FriasSpain757515
7Michael CondellUSA808016
8Felipe Isaac Fierro LobosChile808016
12Zhaofeng HeChina808016
15Ching Chieh LinTaiwan, China808016
16Yinka MajolagbeUK808016
MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE – OPEN
#NAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
6Niall DarwenUK771
35Mike SommerfeldGermany10102
44Ramon Rocha QueirozBrazil14143
40Wesley VissersNetherlands21214
34Terrence RuffinUSA24245
42Piotr WojtowiczPoland30306
31Anton RatushnyiUSA35357
8Diego Alejandro Galindo GaravitoColombia40408
14Fabio JunioBrazil47479
21Andrea MammoliItaly505010
32Luca RegerGermany545411
15Chen KangChina606012
36Tom StanleyAustralia676713
27Jaehun ParkSouth Korea686814
16Murat Can KarahasanlarTurkey757515
17Kyrylo KhudaievUkraine797916
1David Aguilar RosalesUSA808016
2Mohammad AliAustria808016
3Abdullah AlrabiahSaudi Arabia808016
4Eric Brown Jr.USA808016
5Joaquim Camps AngelSpain808016
7Cezar FalcaoBrazil808016
9Ethan GohariAustralia808016
10Matthew GreggoUSA808016
11Seungchan HongSouth Korea808016
13Tae Min JungSouth Korea808016
18Kai LiuChina808016
22Ferran Minana IbanezSpain808016
23Richard NagyHungary808016
24Prosper NwaforUK808016
25Samuel PaquinCanada808016
26Andy ParedesUSA808016
28German PastorSpain808016
29Zhivko PetkovBulgaria808016
30Jordan PlantikoUSA808016
33Shuai RenChina808016
37Tomislav StrmeckiCroatia808016
38Paulin TsamezeuUSA808016
39Luis Roberto Valenzuela RamosMexico808016
41Kellen WilsonCanada808016
43Gabriel ZancanelliBrazil808016
WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING – OPEN
#NAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
10Andrea ShawUSA551
5Ashley Lynnette JonesUSA10102
1Leyvina Rodrigues BarrosBrazil15153
9Paula RantaFinland20204
7Meghan MorrisonUSA25255
8Alida OpreHungary30306
3Desunka DawsonUSA35357
2Nadia CapotostoItaly40408
4Barbara De Freitas MoojenBrazil45459
6Martina LopezSpain505010
WOMEN’S FIGURE – OPEN
#NAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
19Lola MontezCanada551
24Jessica Reyes PadillaPuerto Rico10102
30Denise Zwinger-TynekGermany12123
31Rhea GayleUK20204
23Lena RamsteinerGermany25255
25Cherish RichardsonUSA30306
29Jennifer ZienertGermany35357
1Dorethane AgathinaGermany40408
4Tamera BarrettUSA45459
18Sarah MolinaUSA505010
17Tessa MeetzeUSA565611
11Ashley HowellsUSA595912
6Anna BorinUkraine656513
22Dekel QuantBahamas707014
28Kristina ZafirovaSlovenia757515
2Da Jeong AnSouth Korea808016
3Eileen AvilesUSA808016
5Kristina BodnariukRussia808016
7Lauren CalderoniUSA808016
9Nicole Zenobia GrahamUSA808016
10Vanessa HappleGermany808016
12Nadine Claudia HuberGermany808016
13Sachiko ItoJapan808016
14Jeanne KasselGermany808016
15Jaslynn KyanderUSA808016
16Tereza LinhartovaCzech Republic808016
20Brittne PenceUSA808016
21Sara PozzerItaly808016
26Natalia SolteroMexico808016
27Missy TruscottUSA808016
WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE – OPEN
#NAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
16Natalia Abraham CoelhoUSA771
1Zama BentaBrazil882
12Sarah VillegasUSA15153
2Julia CabarcosSpain20204
14Brooke WalkerUSA27275
6Sheronica HentonUSA28286
5Lenka FerencukovaCzech Republic35357
9Naiana NanaBrazil41418
7Marika JonesUSA44449
15Hong YanChina505010
4Amanda De Carvalho MachadoUSA555511
3Silvia Cuartero MartinezSpain616112
13Marianne Von GierkeChile656513
11Autumn SwansenUSA707014
10Trisha PollydoreCanada757515
WOMEN’S WELLNESS – OPEN
#NAMECOUNTRYJUDGINGFINALSTOTALPLACE
40Eduarda BezerraBrazil771
26Isabelle NunesBrazil882
2Elisa AlcantaraDominican Republic15153
7Leonida CiobuMoldova20204
16Rayane FogalBrazil25255
23Daniele MendoncaBrazil30306
12Alexis DruryUSA35357
20Valquiria Telles LopesBrazil40408
10Raeli Pereira DiasBrazil45459
22Giselle MachadoBrazil505010
17Franciely Kawashima MarquesBrazil555511
21Camile LuzBrazil606012
28Sara Gabriele PereiraSpain656513
29Pamela RodriguesBrazil717114
39Wenqian YangChina747415
1Isabelle AguiarBrazil808016
3Viviane Alves MarcucciBrazil808016
4Valeria BodaneseBrazil808016
5Carolina CardosoPortugal808016
6Celeste ChandlerCanada808016
8Sandra Colorado AcalSpain808016
9Klaudia Vanessza CsuriHungary808016
11Dayse Do ValleBrazil808016
13Tatiane FarkasBrazil808016
14Chery Figueroa CalixSpain808016
15Taylor FletcherAustralia808016
18Sabryna LebrunCanada808016
19Yingchen LiuTaiwan, China808016
24Marbeli Morales VenturaMexico808016
25Juliana MotaBrazil808016
27Maria Rita PenteadoUSA808016
30Camila Rodrigues BarretoBrazil808016
31Rosemary RodriguezParaguay808016
32Bruna SeredichUSA808016
33Paula SuarezColombia808016
34Danai TheodoropoulouAustralia808016
35Carlotta TonelliItaly808016
36Narla VilarBrazil808016
37Chelsey WarnesUK808016
38Jessica YamazakiBrazil808016

2026 Olympia Prejudging Recaps

  • 2026 Mr. Olympia Prejudging Report & Analysis
  • 2026 Olympia Men’s 212 Prejudging Report & Analysis
  • 2026 Classic Physique Olympia Prejudging Report & Analysis
  • 2026 Figure Olympia Prejudging Report & Analysis
  • 2026 Women’s Physique Olympia Prejudging Report & Analysis
  • 2026 Ms. Olympia Prejudging Report & Analysis
  • 2026 Wellness Olympia Prejudging Report & Analysis
  • 2026 Men’s Physique Olympia Prejudging Report & Analysis
  • 2026 Fitness Olympia Prejudging Report & Analysis
  • 2026 Bikini Olympia Prejudging Report & Analysis
  • 2026 Fit Model Olympia Prejudging Report & Analysis
  • 2026 Pro Wheelchair Olympia Prejudging Report & Analysis

2026 Olympia Previews

  • Mr. Olympia Preview & Predictions
  • Classic Physique Preview & Predictions
  • Men’s 212 Preview & Predictions
  • Men’s Physique Preview & Predictions

More 2025 Mr. Olympia Coverage:

  • REPLAY: Watch the 2026 Olympia Press Conference
  • How to Watch the 2026 Olympia Weekend Event

Follow Generation Iron on Instagram, Twitter, and Facebook as we continue releasing all the Olympia divisions winners!

Image embed via Instagram @mrolympiallc

Rick Saleeby

About Rick Saleeby

Rick is an Emmy award-winning journalist, and veteran TV producer, who has covered everything from the most historic moments of our time to Wrestlemania. He’s returning to the world of sports after a decade in cable news.

View All Articles

Primary Sidebar

Get the Latest

Stay informed with the latest news, product reviews, & expert advice.

Popular Reviews

  • meal replacement

    Ample Bulk Canister Meal Replacement Review

  • best protein powders

    The Best Protein Powder Supplements of 2026 (Expert Vetted)

  • top x pre workout

    The 14 Best Pre-Workout Supplements of 2026 (MD Reviewed)

  • Creatine group shot

    Best Creatine Supplements For Muscle Growth in 2026 (Personally Tested)

Trending Articles

  • female fitness models

    18 Best Butts On The Internet (Updated 2026)

  • chris bumstead workout

    Chris Bumstead’s 2026 Complete Bodybuilding Workout & Diet Plan

  • The Ultimate Mike Mentzer Workout and Diet

  • don't lose muscle mass with dropping testosterone levels flat after a workout muscle growth plateau

    The Best D-Aspartic Acid for Bodybuilding

Popular Now

  • meal replacement

    Ample Bulk Canister Meal Replacement Review

  • best protein powders

    The Best Protein Powder Supplements of 2026 (Expert Vetted)

  • top x pre workout

    The 14 Best Pre-Workout Supplements of 2026 (MD Reviewed)

  • Creatine group shot

    Best Creatine Supplements For Muscle Growth in 2026 (Personally Tested)

  • female fitness models

    18 Best Butts On The Internet (Updated 2026)

  • nac supplements muscle recover

    The Best NAC Supplements for Health, Recovery, and Daily Wellness (2026 Guide)

Generation Iron

Generation Iron is the first and only digital network delivering health, fitness, bodybuilding, and strength sports content. We deliver premium content with the biggest names in fitness and provide expert coverage, reviews on top brands, workout tips and trends in the worlds of fitness, health and strength sports.

Strongman Corporation
Vladar

Sections

  • Trending News
  • Original Movies
  • Original Content
  • Supplement Reviews
  • Equipment Reviews
  • Exercise Guides
  • Nutrition Guides
  • Athlete Profiles

More

  • About Us
  • Our Team
  • Our Experts
  • Advertise
  • Franchise With Us
  • Podcasts
  • Power 30
  • Shop

CONTACT

Generation Iron Brands LLC
134 West 29th Street Suite 902
New York, NY 10001
Email: info@generationiron.com

Follow

  • Facebook
  • Instagram
  • X / Twitter
  • YouTube

© 2026 · Generation Iron · Disclaimers · Privacy Policy · Accessibility